$296,633Est. Home Value
6107 E 108th St, Kansas City, MO 64134
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,542 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1964
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$192/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1964 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1542 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1964
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 12632 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3466.32
- Market Value: $296633
- Last Sale Date: 2022-10-10