$356,240Est. Home Value
307 E 22nd St, Kearney, MO 64060
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,212 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$294/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1212 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 10454 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2759.88
- Market Value: $356240
- Last Sale Date: 2017-08-03