$257,302Est. Home Value
109 SW Walnut St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 912 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1962
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$282/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1962 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 912 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1962
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 7841 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2565.48
- Market Value: $257302
- Last Sale Date: 2023-04-04