$534,329Est. Home Value
4133 NE Dearborn Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64064
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,625 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2023
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$329/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2023 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1625 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2023
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10019 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2231.54
- Market Value: $534329
- Last Sale Date: 2023-03-16