$402,321Est. Home Value
1834 White Tail Ln, Liberty, MO 64068
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,928 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$209/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1928 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: S/L+B
- Lot Size: 11326 acre lot
- Market Value: $402321
- Last Sale Date: 2019-05-16