$441,013Est. Home Value

4500 Brevator Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

  • 3 beds |
  • 1.5 baths |
  • 1,599 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2009
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $276/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2009 and has 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 1599 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1.5
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 2009
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 7.56 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2730.04
  • Market Value: $441013
  • Land Value: $18750
  • Improvement Value: $222360