$338,039Est. Home Value
302 E Lawn St, Odessa, MO 64076
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,394 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$242/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1394 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 13495 acre lot
- Market Value: $338039
- Land Value: $20960
- Improvement Value: $160510