$199,687Est. Home Value
8306 Northern St, Raytown, MO 64138
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,392 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1963
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$143/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1963 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1392 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1963
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 12632 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3296.54
- Market Value: $199687
- Last Sale Date: 2013-03-07