$499,802Est. Home Value
5037 NW Timberline Dr, Riverside, MO 64150
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,289 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$218/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2289 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 12632 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4281.44
- Market Value: $499802
- Land Value: $85753
- Improvement Value: $261521
- Last Sale Date: 2025-05-02