$293,228Est. Home Value
810 N Rock Hill Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63119
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,008 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1929
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$291/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1929 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1008 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1929
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 7501 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3125.59
- Market Value: $293228
- Land Value: $146300
- Improvement Value: $119100
- Last Sale Date: 2010-06-17