$171,883Est. Home Value
4224 Ashby Rd, Saint Ann, MO 63074
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 900 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1951
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$191/sqft
Sold 22 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1951 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 900 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1951
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6033 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1974.62
- Market Value: $171883
- Land Value: $28700
- Improvement Value: $102900
- Last Sale Date: 2004-05-05