$248,246Est. Home Value
10 Dogwood Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077
- 3 beds
- 1,262 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$197/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1262 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: S/F
- Lot Size: 13068 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1787.99
- Market Value: $248246
- Land Value: $20600
- Improvement Value: $138940