$208,553Est. Home Value
2703 Pestalozzi St, Saint Louis, MO 63118
- 1 bath |
- 980 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1927
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$213/sqft
Sold 27 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1927 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 980 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1927
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 5250 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1111.1
- Market Value: $208553
- Land Value: $10600
- Improvement Value: $59052
- Last Sale Date: 1999-02-08