$320,938Est. Home Value

3900 Humphrey St, Saint Louis, MO 63116

  • 1 bath |
  • 4,268 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1912
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $75/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1912 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 4268 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1912
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5020.24
  • Market Value: $320938
  • Land Value: $16000
  • Improvement Value: $304938
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-03-10