$235,436Est. Home Value
504 W Ripa Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,445 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1942
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$163/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1942 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1445 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1942
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 10716 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2915.97
- Market Value: $235436
- Land Value: $40100
- Improvement Value: $149100
- Last Sale Date: 2024-10-18