$184,664Est. Home Value
5186 Hollow Wood Ct Apt B, Saint Louis, MO 63128
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,111 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$166/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1111 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1987
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1111 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1872.2
- Market Value: $184664
- Land Value: $36700
- Improvement Value: $125900
- Last Sale Date: 2022-03-29