$254,622Est. Home Value
5252 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,114 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1914
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$229/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1914 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1114 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1914
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2846.68
- Market Value: $254622
- Land Value: $9400
- Improvement Value: $171802
- Last Sale Date: 2022-09-14