$168,837Est. Home Value

5845 Nina Pl Apt 2W, Saint Louis, MO 63112

  • 2 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,145 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1916
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $147/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1916 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1145 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1916
  • Number of Stories: 3+B
  • Lot Size: 1854 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1605.18
  • Market Value: $168837
  • Improvement Value: $102913
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-09-06