$102,316Est. Home Value
6128 Washington Ave, Berkeley, MO 63134
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 936 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$109/sqft
Sold 8 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 936 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 5663 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1045.93
- Market Value: $102316
- Land Value: $8100
- Improvement Value: $76100
- Last Sale Date: 2025-08-26