$325,301Est. Home Value
620 Fox Creek Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63126
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,316 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$247/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1316 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1960
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 12602 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3797.92
- Market Value: $325301
- Land Value: $100600
- Improvement Value: $192500
- Last Sale Date: 2010-10-14