$242,585Est. Home Value

7915 Elton St, Saint Louis, MO 63123

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 900 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1962
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $270/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1962 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 900 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 1962
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 6752 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $3023.83
  • Market Value: $242585
  • Land Value: $77600
  • Improvement Value: $160300
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-02-15