$359,966Est. Home Value
41 Country Creek Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,198 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1983
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$164/sqft
Sold 25 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1983 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2198 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1983
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4991.98
- Market Value: $359966
- Land Value: $50000
- Improvement Value: $337163
- Last Sale Date: 2001-01-29