$2,309,410Est. Home Value

12007 Wiltshire Place Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63131

  • 4 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 6,589 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1987
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $350/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1987 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 6589 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 12
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 1.05 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $14841.55
  • Market Value: $2309410
  • Land Value: $454500
  • Improvement Value: $970700
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-08-14