$1,399,046Est. Home Value
12815 Topping Manor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63131
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,578 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$391/sqft
Sold 22 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3578 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1.05 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $10812.22
- Market Value: $1399046
- Land Value: $454300
- Improvement Value: $756400
- Last Sale Date: 2003-06-12