$134,736Est. Home Value

4392 Chateau de Ville Dr Apt F, Saint Louis, MO 63129

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,025 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1967
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $131/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1967 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1025 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 1967
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 1024 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $1476.17
  • Market Value: $134736
  • Land Value: $30800
  • Improvement Value: $117600
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-07-20