$231,820Est. Home Value
1037 Vardon Meadows Dr, Union, MO 63084
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,026 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$226/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1026 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2024
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4356 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2553.1
- Market Value: $231820
- Land Value: $50000
- Improvement Value: $148890
- Last Sale Date: 2024-08-19