$266,348Est. Home Value
7025 Highway BB, Union, MO 63084
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,536 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$173/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1536 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1960
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1522.18
- Market Value: $266348
- Land Value: $19000
- Improvement Value: $145230
- Last Sale Date: 2016-09-02