$383,969Est. Home Value
422 Lighthouse Ct, Villa Ridge, MO 63089
- 2 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,834 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$209/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1834 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 34848 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4203.34
- Market Value: $383969
- Land Value: $60000
- Improvement Value: $227000
- Last Sale Date: 2020-06-16