$319,717Est. Home Value
664 Deerhurst Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63119
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,080 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1949
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$296/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1949 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1080 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1949
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 9361 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3262.59
- Market Value: $319717
- Land Value: $178000
- Improvement Value: $120900
- Last Sale Date: 2016-10-10