$1,879,913Est. Home Value
261 Bless US Dr E, Wentzville, MO 63385
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 4,630 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$406/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 4630 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 3.35 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $16377.44
- Market Value: $1879913
- Land Value: $135675
- Improvement Value: $1361836
- Last Sale Date: 2024-11-15