$398,062Est. Home Value
810 Kevin Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,713 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$232/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1713 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 14810 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4555.87
- Market Value: $398062
- Land Value: $71500
- Improvement Value: $284975
- Last Sale Date: 2011-10-13