$741,333Est. Home Value

3918 Summerwood Dr, Billings, MT 59106

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 1,624 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2008
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $456/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2008 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1624 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2008
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 16030 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4846.08
  • Market Value: $741333
  • Land Value: $131069
  • Improvement Value: $647731
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-11-25