$449,589Est. Home Value

5408 Round Stone Ave, Billings, MT 59106

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 1,240 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2007
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $363/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1240 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Number of Stories: S/L+B
  • Lot Size: 7579 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2327.03
  • Market Value: $449589
  • Land Value: $82208
  • Improvement Value: $358092
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-07-25