$919,328Est. Home Value
5431 Dovetail Ave, Billings, MT 59106
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,399 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2021
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$270/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2021 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3399 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2021
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 14767 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5650.3
- Market Value: $919328
- Land Value: $130116
- Improvement Value: $758884
- Last Sale Date: 2023-12-22