$313,631Est. Home Value
628 Beverly Hill Blvd, Billings, MT 59102
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,388 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1948
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$226/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1948 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1388 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1948
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 7013 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1415.75
- Market Value: $313631
- Land Value: $50821
- Improvement Value: $227679
- Last Sale Date: 2023-08-30