$263,913Est. Home Value
1229 Zack St SE, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,152 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$123/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2152 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1048.06
- Market Value: $263913
- Land Value: $10000
- Improvement Value: $179490
- Last Sale Date: 2021-06-02