$413,644Est. Home Value

1618 Meridian Forest Dr SE, Bolivia, NC 28422

  • 4 beds
  • 2,692 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2023
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $154/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2023 and has 4 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2692 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Market Value: $413644