$378,422Est. Home Value
2024 Page Rd, Burgaw, NC 28425
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,908 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2025
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$198/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2025 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1908 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2025
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 23522 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $60.92
- Market Value: $378422
- Land Value: $26544
- Improvement Value: $196728
- Last Sale Date: 2024-09-16