$645,156Est. Home Value
1200 Saint Joseph St Apt 51, Carolina Beach, NC 28428
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,442 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1982
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$447/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1982 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1442 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1982
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 741 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3800.08
- Market Value: $645156
- Land Value: $375000
- Improvement Value: $473800