$213,139Est. Home Value
108 Gladiolus Rd, Castle Hayne, NC 28429
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,152 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1970
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$185/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1970 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1152 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1970
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 30013 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Market Value: $213139
- Land Value: $117500
- Improvement Value: $91700
- Last Sale Date: 2018-04-20