$542,373Est. Home Value

4127 Cape Landing Rd, Castle Hayne, NC 28429

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,614 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2003
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $207/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 17 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2614 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 26180 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2016.01
  • Market Value: $542373
  • Land Value: $63100
  • Improvement Value: $456100
  • Last Sale Date: 2008-08-21