$402,536Est. Home Value
10311 Suffield Ct, Charlotte, NC 28269
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,084 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$193/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2084 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 15558 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2744.85
- Market Value: $402536
- Land Value: $85000
- Improvement Value: $277500
- Last Sale Date: 2019-06-03