$634,546Est. Home Value
400 N Church St Unit 236, Charlotte, NC 28202
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,650 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$385/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1650 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1997
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 173 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3972.13
- Market Value: $634546
- Improvement Value: $524582
- Last Sale Date: 2017-09-27