$907,331Est. Home Value

7331 Versailles Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277

  • 5 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 3,412 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1995
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $266/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1995 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3412 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1995
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 15423 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $5510.9
  • Market Value: $907331
  • Land Value: $171000
  • Improvement Value: $556800
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-03-18