$533,859Est. Home Value
249 Gudger Hill Rd, Cullowhee, NC 28723
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,224 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1958
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$240/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1958 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2224 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1958
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $970.46
- Market Value: $533859
- Last Sale Date: 2021-09-10