$685,504Est. Home Value
136 S Belvedere Dr, Hampstead, NC 28443
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,690 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$255/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2690 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 1.75
- Lot Size: 36590 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3429.17
- Market Value: $685504
- Land Value: $207360
- Improvement Value: $597622
- Last Sale Date: 2021-06-22