$510,893Est. Home Value
63 Thrush Trl, Hampstead, NC 28443
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,848 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$179/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2848 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2022
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3149.84
- Market Value: $510893
- Land Value: $16198
- Improvement Value: $507708
- Last Sale Date: 2023-03-31