$237,476Est. Home Value
702 Azalea Dr Unit 495, Hampstead, NC 28443
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,256 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$189/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1256 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1985
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1262.05
- Market Value: $237476
- Improvement Value: $200125
- Last Sale Date: 2024-09-03