$471,797Est. Home Value
754 Country Club Dr, Hampstead, NC 28443
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,536 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$186/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2536 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1.25
- Lot Size: 20517 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3098.91
- Market Value: $471797
- Land Value: $132084
- Improvement Value: $511090
- Last Sale Date: 2007-03-30