$731,720Est. Home Value
128 Charlotte St, Holden Beach, NC 28462
- 6 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,128 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1969
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$344/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1969 and has 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2128 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 1969
- Number of Stories: 1
- Market Value: $731720
- Land Value: $280000
- Improvement Value: $451720
- Last Sale Date: 2021-11-02